BUTCOMBE INNS LIMITED

Company number 06221191

Registered office address
Coxs Green, Wrington, Bristol, Avon, BS40 5PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 26 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2020
due by 4 May 2020

Last statement dated 20 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARNCREST NO. 236 LIMITED 20 Apr 2007 - 20 Aug 2007