CARE CONCERN MANAGEMENT OA LIMITED

Company number 06216796

Registered office address
2nd Floor, The Priory Stomp Road, Burnham, Slough, England, SL1 7LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2021
due by 18 September 2021

Last statement dated 4 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARE CONCERN (LEEDS) LIMITED 18 Apr 2007 - 16 Jan 2020