NEW MEDICAL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 06211226

Registered office address
Castle Works, 21 St. George's Road, London, England, SE1 6ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2021
due by 9 June 2021

Last statement dated 26 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 9 LIMITED 12 Apr 2007 - 27 Sep 2007