RADFORD RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

Company number 06211220

Registered office address
30-31 St James Place Mangotsfield, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS16 9JB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 7 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRBRIDGE RESIDENTIAL ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 09 Nov 2007 - 04 Jan 2011
CHARCO 10 LIMITED 12 Apr 2007 - 09 Nov 2007