EMBRACE REALTY HOUSES (C) LIMITED

Company number 06203650

Registered office address
C/O Pinsent Masons Llp, 1 Park Row, Leeds, England, LS1 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ESQUIRE REALTY HOUSES (C) LIMITED 22 Mar 2010 - 30 Jun 2014
ESQUIRE REALTY HOUSE (C) LIMITED 05 Feb 2010 - 22 Mar 2010
STARTMATE LIMITED 04 Apr 2007 - 21 Dec 2009