AGRIMARK LIMITED

Company number 06203371

Registered office address
Montgomery House Sheephouse Wood, Stocksbridge, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S36 4GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 23 March 2021
due by 23 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 23 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 27 December 2020

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGRIMARK HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Apr 2007 - 28 Jan 2008