LEEK FINANCE NUMBER TWENTY PLC

Company number 06169701

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 October 2018
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPANGLEHURST PLC 19 Mar 2007 - 27 Jul 2007