QUINT PADDINGTON LIMITED

Company number 06154830

Registered office address
120 Baker Street, London, W1U 6TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVATE ESTATES LIMITED 12 Mar 2007 - 03 Apr 2007