GERMAN PROPERTY GROUP LTD.

Company number 06148897

Registered office address
69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham, B18 6EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2020
due by 23 March 2020

Last statement dated 9 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DOLPHIN CAPITAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD 05 Jul 2012 - 06 Apr 2017
NORD INVEST HOLDING LTD 07 Apr 2010 - 05 Jul 2012
NORD INVEST SERVICES LIMITED 09 Mar 2007 - 07 Apr 2010