TORCHWOOD TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 06133233

Registered office address
Llanover House, Llanover Road, Pontypridd, Mid Glamorgan, CF37 4DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TORCHWOOD WALES LTD 01 Mar 2007 - 14 Aug 2012