S D ACQUILLA CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 06129740

Registered office address
Stuart House, 15/17 North Park Road, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, HG1 5PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2021
due by 13 March 2021

Last statement dated 27 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
S D A CONSULTANCY LIMITED 27 Feb 2007 - 16 Jan 2008