BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

REFLEX INTERNATIONAL MERCHANDISE LIMITED

Company number 06121734

Registered office address
1 Beauchamp Court, Victors Way, Barnet, Hertfordshire, EN5 5TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2019
due by 7 March 2019

Last statement dated 21 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Previous company names
Name Period
THE STADIA SUPPLY CO LTD 21 Feb 2007 - 08 Sep 2014