IVG DEVELOPMENTS (LONDON & UK) LIMITED

Company number 06099505

Registered office address
Broughton House, 6-8 Sackville Street, London, W1S 3DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 2169 LIMITED 13 Feb 2007 - 24 Apr 2007