MV&L LIMITED

Company number 06080283

Registered office address
337 High Road, Ilford, England, IG1 1TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2020
due by 16 February 2020

Last statement dated 2 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
MV & L LIMITED 02 Feb 2007 - 19 Feb 2007