BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RETAIL MERCHANT FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 06079692

Registered office address
Matrix House, North Fourth Street, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK9 1NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2018
due by 16 February 2018

Last statement dated 2 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARD MERCHANT SERVICES LIMITED 02 Feb 2007 - 16 Apr 2007