BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ALMOND BROOK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06076995

Registered office address
Scanlans Property Management Llp, Boulton House Chorlton Street, 3rd Floor Rear Suite, Manchester, England, M1 3HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2018
due by 15 February 2018

Last statement dated 1 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKFIELDS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 01 Feb 2007 - 10 Sep 2007