BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

JACKSON LLOYD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06073869

Registered office address
25 Harley Street, London, United Kingdom, W1G 9BR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 January 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (4070) LIMITED 30 Jan 2007 - 26 Nov 2007