BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TEAM 777 LIMITED

Company number 06068620

Registered office address
Uhy Hacker Young, 6 Broadfield Court, Broadfield Way, Sheffield, S8 0XF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2019
due by 5 February 2019

Last statement dated 22 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43110 - Demolition
  • 43120 - Site preparation
Previous company names
Name Period
777WASTE LTD 25 Jan 2007 - 12 May 2017