THE AMETHYST QUARTER MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06066448

Registered office address
Units 1,2, & 3 Beech Court Wokingham Road, Hurst, Reading, England, RG10 0RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2021
due by 7 March 2021

Last statement dated 24 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 3 LIMITED 24 Jan 2007 - 04 Apr 2007