IFORENSIC LIMITED

Company number 06066438

Registered office address
29 Gravelly Industrial Park, Birmingham, B24 8HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 2 LIMITED 24 Jan 2007 - 04 Jun 2007