STB ROOFING LIMITED

Company number 06060432

Registered office address
12 Sparrowhawk Way, Heath Hayes, Cannock, Staffordshire, WS11 7JW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4522 - Erection of roof covering & frames
Previous company names
Name Period
L A T INDUSTRIAL ROOFING & CLADDING LTD 22 Jan 2007 - 05 Mar 2007