Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ZEPPOTRON LIMITED

Company number 06057667

Registered office address
Shepherds Building Central Legal Department, Endemol Shine Uk, Charecroft Way, London, United Kingdom, W14 0EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2020
due by 1 February 2020

Last statement dated 18 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRONTOWN LIMITED 18 Jan 2007 - 01 Feb 2007