BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FIREDON LTD.

Company number 06057167

Registered office address
Firedon Limited, 7 Augustine Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 5NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2019
due by 24 March 2019

Last statement dated 10 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84250 - Fire service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FIREANGEL (UK) LIMITED 18 Jan 2007 - 11 Jul 2007