BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WILLIAMS PROPERTIES (TELFORD) LIMITED

Company number 06054855

Registered office address
Wyre Hill Cottage, Buildwas, Telford, Shropshire, TF8 7BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2019
due by 5 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2019
due by 30 January 2019

Last statement dated 16 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MW PROPERTIES (NO 59) LIMITED 16 Jan 2007 - 12 Nov 2007