EARL (OXFORD) LIMITED

Company number 06054071

Registered office address
C/O Tees Law, Cathedral Place, Brentwood, England, CM14 4ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 30 January 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
EARL (CAMBRIDGE) LTD 16 Jan 2007 - 16 May 2007