Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CHURCHMAN THORNHILL FINCH LIMITED

Company number 06053385

Registered office address
3rd Floor 14 Bowden Street, Kennington, London, England, SE11 4DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2020
due by 29 January 2020

Last statement dated 15 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHURCHMAN LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTS LIMITED 15 Jan 2007 - 08 May 2019