ARA PENSION FUND TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 06052904

Registered office address
Manton Lane, Bedford, MK41 7PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEALAW (844) LIMITED 15 Jan 2007 - 19 Feb 2007