Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

VIKING OAKS VILLAGE LIMITED

Company number 06052741

Registered office address
8a Lonsdale Gardens, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1NU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
LAMAID DEVELOPMENTS LTD 15 Jan 2007 - 30 Aug 2014