BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ARCHER & CO LETTINGS LTD

Company number 06046998

Registered office address
30 High Street, Chepstow, Gwent, Wales, NP16 5LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last statement dated 17 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PARRYS LETTINGS LTD 10 Jan 2007 - 18 Oct 2018