PRINTSPACE STUDIOS LIMITED

Company number 06043884

Registered office address
74 Kingsland Road, London, E2 8DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2021
due by 22 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COLOR DELUXE LIMITED 08 Jan 2007 - 20 Aug 2007