MARTI OSMOND LIMITED

Company number 06042454

Registered office address
99 Leigh Road, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO50 9DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
APOLLONIA DENTAL AGENCY LIMITED 06 Jul 2010 - 14 Mar 2012
MARTI OSMOND LIMITED 05 Jan 2007 - 06 Jul 2010