EUROPA CAPITAL EMERGING EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 06038063

Registered office address
15 Sloane Square, London, SW1W 8ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLFCOVE LIMITED 29 Dec 2006 - 02 Mar 2007