CARFINANCE247 LIMITED

Company number 06035525

Registered office address
Universal Square, Devonshire Street North, Manchester, United Kingdom, M12 6JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2019
due by 22 December 2019

Last statement dated 8 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOTORMART LIMITED 23 Jul 2009 - 04 Dec 2014
NET CARS LIMITED 06 May 2009 - 23 Jul 2009
NET VEHICLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 21 Dec 2006 - 06 May 2009