BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

184 CROYDON ROAD PENGE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD

Company number 06035414

Registered office address
184 Croydon Road, Penge, London, SE20 7YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2018
due by 5 February 2018

Last statement dated 22 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
184C CROYDON ROAD PENGE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD 21 Dec 2006 - 29 Dec 2006