BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HITECH RACING LIMITED

Company number 06035076

Registered office address
19 Poplar Drive, Yeovil, Somerset, BA21 3UL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2018
due by 4 January 2019

Last statement dated 21 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VAASA UK LIMITED 21 Dec 2006 - 11 Jan 2007