BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FREEWAYS MOTORS LIMITED

Company number 06034019

Registered office address
Westbridge Motors, St James Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN5 5HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2018
due by 3 January 2019

Last statement dated 20 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PENCILFLIP LIMITED 20 Dec 2006 - 21 Sep 2007