BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DGS TRAVEL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06032677

Registered office address
1 Maywater Close, South Croydon, CR2 0RS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DSG TRAVEL SERVICES LTD 19 Dec 2006 - 19 Dec 2006