BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TAVISTOCK PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06028077

Registered office address
Eagle Point Little Park Farm Road, Segensworth, Fareham, Hampshire, PO15 5TD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 May 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 176 LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 29 Mar 2007