BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.


Company number 06028066

Registered office address
Larch Hill House Ganborough, Longborough, Moreton In Marsh, Gloucestershire, GL56 0QZ
Company status
Dissolved on
30 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006


Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 184 LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 29 Mar 2007