BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NASSAU PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06027910

Registered office address
Insol House, 39 Station Road, Lutterworth, Leicestershire, LE17 4AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 143 LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007