BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PENRYN PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06027884

Registered office address
4th Floor Allan House, 10 John Princes Street, London, W1G 0AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 152 LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007