BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FERN PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06027840

Registered office address
19 Trinity Square, Llandudno, North Wales, LL30 2RA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 84 LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007