BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FRITH PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06027733

Registered office address
Centenary House Peninsula Park, Rydon Lane, Exeter, EX2 7XE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2016
due by 31 December 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 13 December 2016
due by 27 December 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 88 LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007