BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 14 PLC

Company number 06026867

Registered office address
1640 Parkway, Solent Business Park Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, PO15 7AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 November 2012
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
HAYFIELD PRODUCTION LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 26 Feb 2008
IB PARTNER 27 LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007