BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 30 LIMITED

Company number 06025399

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 30 PLC 15 Aug 2008 - 28 May 2012
INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 30 LIMITED 15 Aug 2008 - 15 Aug 2008
COLLIER PRODUCTION LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 15 Aug 2008
IB PARTNER 54 LIMITED 12 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007