BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 28 PLC

Company number 06025372

Registered office address
1640 Parkway, Solent Business Park Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, PO15 7AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2013
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS BROADCASTING 28 LIMITED 15 Aug 2008 - 15 Aug 2008
CLOVA PRODUCTION LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 15 Aug 2008
IB PARTNER 52 LIMITED 12 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007