BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CAMBRIDGE PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06025253

Registered office address
Alma Park Woodway Lane, Claybrooke Parva, Lutterworth, Leicestershire, LE17 5FB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 34 LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007