BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HUNTSWORTH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 06025252

Registered office address
8th Floor, Holborn Gate, 26 Southampton Buildings, London, England, WC2A 1AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2018
due by 14 October 2018

Last statement dated 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNTSWORTH CHINA COMPANY LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 17 Dec 2008