BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BURGHLEY PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06025240

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 30 LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007