BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BIDBOROUGH PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06025045

Registered office address
C/o Weatherbys Bank, 52-60 Sanders Road, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, NN8 4BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 12 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2018
due by 25 December 2018

Last statement dated 11 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 15 LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007